• Home
  • Forrest Theatre

Forrest Theatre

Philadelphia, PA

Venue Info

Built: 1927
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 2200

Location Info

1114 Walnut Street
Philadelphia, PA
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Forrest Theatre (unknown)
  • Erlanger Theatre (unknown)
  • Cafe Erlanger (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us