• Home
  • Dorothy Chandler Pavilion

Dorothy Chandler Pavilion

Los Angeles, CA

Venue Info

Built: 1964
Closed: Still open
Seating Capacity: 3086

Location Info

135 North Grand Avenue
Los Angeles, CA
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Dorothy Chandler Pavilion (1964-09-27)
  • Music Center Pavilion (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us