• Home
  • Majestic Theatre

Majestic Theatre

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: 1927
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 1655

Location Info

245 West 44th St.
New York, NY
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Majestic Theatre (1927)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us