• Home
  • Shubert Theatre

Shubert Theatre

Newark, NJ

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

28 Branford Place near Broad Street
Newark, NJ

Other Names

  • Shubert Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us