• Home
  • Ahmanson Theatre

Ahmanson Theatre

Los Angeles, CA

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 2071

Location Info

Los Angeles Music Center
Los Angeles, CA

Other Names

  • Ahmanson Theatre (unknown)

Trivia & History

Sister theatre of the Mark Taper Forum.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us