• Home
  • Paper Mill Playhouse

Paper Mill Playhouse

Millburn, NJ

Venue Info

Built: 1938
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 1200

Location Info

22 Brookside Drive
Millburn, NJ
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Paper Mill Playhouse (1938)

Trivia & History

A fire gutted the building in 1980 and it reopened in 1982.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us