5th Avenue Theatre

Seattle, WA

Performance History

Venue Info

Built: 1926
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 2130

Location Info

1308 5th Avenue
Seattle, WA
Find on Google

Other Names

  • 5th Avenue Theatre (date not entered yet)
  • Fifth Avenue Theatre (alt. name)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

Copyright ©2023 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us