• Home
  • Morris A. Mechanic Theatre

Morris A. Mechanic Theatre

Baltimore, MD

Venue Info

Built: 1967
Closed: 2004
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

Baltimore, MD

Other Names

  • Morris A. Mechanic Theatre (date not entered yet)
  • Morris Mechanic Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us