• Home
  • American Theatre

American Theatre

St. Louis, MO

Venue Info

Built: 1917
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

St. Louis, MO

Other Names

  • American Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us