• Home
  • Colonie Summer Theatre

Colonie Summer Theatre

Latham, NY

Venue Info

Built: 1958
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: November 2012
Seating Capacity: 2000

Location Info

Latham, NY

Other Names

  • Colonie Summer Theatre (date not entered yet)
  • Colonie Coliseum (date not entered yet)
  • Coliseum Colonie Summer Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us