• Home
  • Bass Peformance Hall

Bass Peformance Hall

Fort Worth, TX

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 2,056

Location Info

525 Commerce Street
Fort Worth, TX
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Nancy Lee & Perry R. Bass Performance Hall (full name)
  • Bass Peformance Hall (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us