Bushnell Theatre

Hartford, CT

Performance History

Venue Info

Built: 1930
Venue Status: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

166 Capitol Avenue
Hartford, CT

Other Names

  • Bushnell Theatre (date not entered yet)
  • Bushnell Auditorium (date not entered yet)
  • Bushnell Memorial Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2024 ovrtur.com
Change Log | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us