• Home
  • Camden County Music Fair

Camden County Music Fair

Haddonfield, NJ

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

Haddonfield, NJ

Other Names

  • Camden County Music Fair (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

Some sources list this venue as being located in Cherry Hill.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us