• Home
  • San Diego Civic Theatre

San Diego Civic Theatre

San Diego, CA

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 2,967

Location Info

1100 Third Ave.
San Diego, CA
Find on Google

Other Names

  • San Diego Civic Theatre (unknown)
  • San Diego Civic Center (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us