• Home
  • Playhouse Theatre

Playhouse Theatre

Wilmington, DE

Venue Info

Built: 1913
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 1239

Location Info

1220 N Market St.
Wilmington, DE

Other Names

  • Playhouse Theatre (1913)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us