Cindi Bulak

Personal Info

Birth: October 31, 1948 (Chicago, Illinois, USA)
Death: August 26, 2014 (Las Vegas, Nevada, USA) [cause not entered yet]

Stage & Film

Performance

No, No, Nanette
Broadway Revival (1971)
...
  • Flora Latham (understudy) (replacement)
No, No, Nanette
Broadway Revival (1971)
...
  • One of Nanette's Friends (replacement)
Jimmy
Original Broadway Production (1969)
...
  • Bonnie
  • Miss Queens
  • Dancing Ensemble
Celebration
Original Broadway Production (1969)
...
  • Reveler
My Fair Lady
City Center Revival (1968)
...
  • Dancing Ensemble
Hello, Dolly!
First Bus & Truck Tour (1967)
...
  • Ensemble
  • Ernestina (understudy)
Carousel
Melody Top Theatre Production (1962)
...
  • One of the Snow Children

Commercial Audio

Performance

Jimmy
Original Broadway Cast (1969)
...
  • Dancing Ensemble
  • Miss Queens
  • Miss Queens
  • Bonnie
Celebration
Original Broadway Cast (1969)
...
  • Revelers

Private Audio

Performance

Jimmy
Original Cast (1969)
...
  • Miss Queens
  • Miss Queens
  • Bonnie
  • Dancing Ensemble
Celebration
Original Broadway Cast (1969)
...
  • Revelers

Personal Info

Birth: October 31, 1948 (Chicago, Illinois, USA)
Death: August 26, 2014 (Las Vegas, Nevada, USA) [cause not entered yet]

Other Names

  • Cynthia Bulak
  • Cindi Bulak Dalessio (Married name)

Marriage & Family

Spouses/Partners

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Family

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Notes

No notes listed.

Photos & Headshots

No photos yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us