Marion Brash

Personal Info

Birth: March 27, 1931 (New York, New York, USA)

Stage & Film

Performance

Die Dreigroschenoper
New York City Opera Revival (1965)
...
  • Lucy
She Loves Me
Original Broadway Production (1963)
...
  • First Customer
  • Miss Ritter (understudy)
  • Miss Ritter (replacement)
The Threepenny Opera
Off-Broadway Return Engagement (1955)
...
  • Jenny (replacement)

Commercial Audio

Performance

She Loves Me
Original Broadway Cast (1963)
...
  • First Customer

Personal Info

Birth: March 27, 1931 (New York, New York, USA)

Other Names

  • Marion Delano

Marriage & Family

Spouses/Partners

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Family

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Notes

No notes listed.

Photos & Headshots

Copyright ©2023 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us