Anne G. Wilder Theater

416 West 42nd Street
Find on Google

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED: unknown
DEMOLISHED: 2001

SEATING CAPACITY: 142


Other Names

  • Maidman Playhouse (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us