• Home
  • Civic Center Music Hall

Civic Center Music Hall

Oklahoma City, OK

Venue Info

Built: 1937
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 2477

Location Info

201 North Walker Ave.
Oklahoma City, OK

Other Names

  • Civic Center Music Hall (date not entered yet)
  • Oklahoma City Civic Center (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us