• Home
  • Sacramento Community Center Theater

Sacramento Community Center Theater

Sacramento, CA

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

1301 L Street
Sacramento, CA

Other Names

  • Sacramento Community Theatre (date not entered yet)
  • Sacramento Community Center Theater (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us