• Home
  • Kansas City Music Hall

Kansas City Music Hall

Kansas City, MO

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

301 West 13th Street
Kansas City, MO

Other Names

  • Kansas City Music Hall (date not entered yet)
  • Music Hall (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us