• Home
  • Palace Theatre, Manchester

Palace Theatre, Manchester

Manchester, England

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

Manchester, England

Other Names

  • Palace Theatre (unknown)
  • Palace Theatre, Manchester (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us