Studio Arena Theatre

Buffalo, NY

Performance History

Venue Info

Built: 1965
Venue Status: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

681 Main Street
Buffalo, NY

Other Names

  • Studio Arena Theatre (1965)

Trivia & History

Moved to this space in 1965. Moved to another space across the street in 1978.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2024 ovrtur.com
Change Log | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us