• Home
  • Greek Theatre

Greek Theatre

Los Angeles, CA

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

2700 N. Vermont Canyon (Griffith Park)
Los Angeles, CA

Other Names

  • Greek Theatre (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us