• Home
  • Indiana University Auditorium

Indiana University Auditorium

Bloomington, IN

Venue Info

Built: 1941
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 3154

Location Info

1211 East Seventh Street
Bloomington, IN

Other Names

  • Indiana University Auditorium (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us