Royal Court Theatre Upstairs

East side of Sloane Square
London, England

Venue Info

BUILT: 1888
CLOSED:
DEMOLISHED: unknown

SEATING CAPACITY: 99


Other Names

  • Theatre Upstairs (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2021 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us