Weber's Music Hall

Broadway (29th & 30th Streets)
New York, NY

Venue Info

BUILT: 1892
CLOSED:
DEMOLISHED: 1917

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • Imperial Music Hall (1892)
  • Weber and Fields' Broadway Music Hall (1896)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.


Copyright ©2021 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us