• Home
  • Kraine Theatre

Kraine Theatre

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 99

Location Info

85 East 4th Street
New York, NY
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Downtown Theatre (unknown)
  • Kraine Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us