• Home
  • Bucks County Playhouse

Bucks County Playhouse

New Hope, PA

Venue Info

Built: 1939
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

70 S. Main St.
New Hope, PA

Other Names

  • Bucks County Playhouse (1939)

Trivia & History

The state theatre of Pennsylvania.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us