• Home
  • Actors Playhouse

Actors Playhouse

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

100 7th Avenue S. [between Bleecker St. & 4th St.]
New York, NY

Other Names

  • Actors Playhouse (unknown)
  • Actor's Playhouse (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2023 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us