• Home
  • George Street Playhouse

George Street Playhouse

New Brunswick, NJ

Venue Info

Built: 1974
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

New Brunswick, NJ

Other Names

  • George Street Playhouse (unknown)

Trivia & History

New Brunswick's 1st professional theatre.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2023 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us