• Home
  • John Houseman Theatre Studio

John Houseman Theatre Studio

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: 2005
Seating Capacity: 287

Location Info

450 West 42nd St.(between 9th & 10th)
New York, NY

Other Names

  • John Houseman Theatre Studio (unknown)

Trivia & History

Also houses the John Houseman Studio Too.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us