• Home
  • Theatre at Saint Peter's Church

Theatre at Saint Peter's Church

New York, NY

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 147

Location Info

Citicorp Center (619 Lexington Ave. at 54th St.)
New York, NY
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Theatre at Saint Peter's Church (unknown)
  • St. Peter's Church (unknown)
  • Common at St. Peter's Church (unknown)
  • York Theatre at St. Peter's (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us