• Home
  • Cambridge Theatre

Cambridge Theatre

London, England

Venue Info

Built: 1930
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 1287

Location Info

Seven Dials, 32-34 Earlham Street
London, England
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Cambridge Theatre (1930)

Trivia & History

An art deco theatre, it was retored in 1987.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us