American Airlines Theatre

New York, NY

229 W. 42nd St.
New York, NY
Find on Google

Venue Info

BUILT: 1918
CLOSED:
DEMOLISHED: unknown

SEATING CAPACITY: 1000


Other Names

  • Selwyn Theatre (1918)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images



Copyright ©2021 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us