Hadley Fraser

  • Performer

Personal Info

Birth Date: April 21, 1980
Birth Location: no location entered yet

Stage & Film

Performance

City of Angels
London Revival (2014)
...
  • Stine
A Little Night Music
Concert Revival (2013)
...
  • Count Carl-Magnus Malcolm
The Pajama Game
Chichester Festival Theatre Production (2013)
...
  • Sid Sorokin
Les Misérables
Film Version (2012)
...
  • Army General of the National Guard
The Phantom of the Opera
25th Anniversary Concert (2011)
...
  • Raoul, Vicomte de Chagny
Les Misérables
Original London Production (1985)
...
  • Javert (replacement: Jun 23, 2011 - Jun 16, 2012)
Les Misérables
25th Anniversary Concert (2010)
...
  • Grantaire
The Fantasticks
London Revival (2010)
...
  • El Gallo [The Narrator]
The Pirate Queen
Original Broadway Production (2007)
...
  • Tiernan
Assassins
Sheffield Theatre Production (2006)
...
  • John Wilkes Booth
The Far Pavilions
Original London Production (2005)
...
  • Ashton Pelham-Martyn
Les Misérables
Original London Production (1985)
...
  • Marius (replacement: Jul 29, 2002 - Jul 26, 2003)

Commercial Audio

Performance

Les Misérables
Film Soundtrack (2012)
...
  • Army General of the National Guard
The Phantom of the Opera
25th Anniversary Concert Cast (2011)
...
  • Raoul, Vicomte de Chagny
The Pirate Queen
Original Cast (2007)
...
  • Tiernan

Private Audio

Performance

The Fantasticks
London Revival Cast (Previews) (2010)
...
  • El Gallo [The Narrator]
Assassins
Sheffield Crucible Cast (Closing Night) (2006)
...
  • John Wilkes Booth

Broadcast Video

Performance

The Phantom of the Opera
Concert Cast (2011)
...
  • Raoul, Vicomte de Chagny

Notes

No notes listed.

Photos & Headshots

Personal Info

Birth Date: April 21, 1980
Birth Location: no location entered yet

Other Names

  • Robert Hugh "Hadley" Fraser

Marriage & Family

Spouses/Partners

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Family

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Copyright ©2024 ovrtur.com
Change Log | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us