• Home
  • Max Hoffmann, Jr.

Max Hoffmann, Jr.

Personal Info

Birth: December 13, 1902 (no location entered yet)
Death: March 31, 1945 (no location entered yet) [cause not entered yet]

Stage & Film

Performance

Sweet Adeline
Original Broadway Production (1929)
...
  • Tom Martin, first mate, S.S. St. Paul
Good News
Chicago Production (1928)
...
  • Tom Marlowe
Strike Up the Band
Closed on the road (1927)
...
  • Timothy Harper

Personal Info

Birth: December 13, 1902 (no location entered yet)
Death: March 31, 1945 (no location entered yet) [cause not entered yet]

Other Names

  • Max Hoffman (ii)

Marriage & Family

Spouses/Partners

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Family

  • No spouses or partners listed.

Notes

No notes listed.

Photos & Headshots

No photos yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us