• Home
  • Cahn Auditorium

Cahn Auditorium

Evanston, IL

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: Still open
Seating Capacity: 1,200

Location Info

Northwestern University, School of Speech, 600 Emerson Street
Evanston, IL

Other Names

  • Cahn Auditorium (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us