• Home
  • E. J. Thomas Performing Arts Hall

E. J. Thomas Performing Arts Hall

Akron, OH

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: Still open
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

198 Hill Street
Akron, OH

Other Names

  • E. J. Thomas Hall (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

Located on the University of Akron campus.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us