• Home
  • Copley Symphony Hall

Copley Symphony Hall

San Diego, CA

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: Still open
Seating Capacity: 2878

Location Info

1245 Seventh Avenue
San Diego, CA

Other Names

  • Fox Theatre (1929)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us