The Lowry

Salford, England

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 1730

Location Info

Pier 8, Salford Quays
Salford, England

Other Names

  • Lowry Theatre (date not entered yet)
  • The Lowry Centre (date not entered yet)
  • Lowry Arts Centre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us