• Home
  • Drama Theatre - Sydney Opera House

Drama Theatre - Sydney Opera House

Sydney, Australia

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

Bennelong Point
Sydney, Australia

Other Names

  • no other names entered yet

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us