• Home
  • Broad Street Theatre

Broad Street Theatre

Newark, NJ

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: 9999
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

Broad and Fulton Streets
Newark, NJ

Other Names

  • Broad Street Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us