• Home
  • Hartman Theatre

Hartman Theatre

Columbus, OH

Venue Info

Built: 1911
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: 1971
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

East State and East Third Streets
Columbus, OH

Other Names

  • Hartman Theatre (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us