• Home
  • Charleston Municipal Auditorium

Charleston Municipal Auditorium

Charleston, WV

Venue Info

Built: 1939
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 3,483

Location Info

200 Civic Center Drive
Charleston, WV

Other Names

  • Charleston Municipal Auditorium (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us