• Home
  • Venetian Theater (Caramoor Center Music and the Arts)

Venetian Theater (Caramoor Center Music and the Arts)

Katonah, NY

Venue Info

Built: 1958
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: 9999
Seating Capacity: 1,714

Location Info

149 Girdle Ridge Road
Katonah, NY

Other Names

  • Venetian Theater (Caramoor Center Music and the Arts) (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us