Neal Blaisdell Concert Theatre

Honolulu, HI

Venue Info

BUILT: year unknown
CLOSED:
DEMOLISHED: unknown

SEATING CAPACITY: unknown


Other Names

  • Blaisdell Center (date unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images yet.

Performance History

A
Annie (2nd National Tour, 1978)
National tour
7/14/1982 - 8/22/1982



Copyright ©2021 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us