• Home
  • Hobby Center for the Performing Arts (Sarofim Hall)

Hobby Center for the Performing Arts (Sarofim Hall)

Houston, TX

Venue Info

Built: 2002
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: 2650

Location Info

800 Bagby Street
Houston, TX
Find on Google

Other Names

  • Hobby Center for the Performing Arts (unknown)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Performance History

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us