Eisenhower Hall Theatre at West Point

West Point, NY

Performance History

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Venue Status: Still open
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

655 Ruger Road, West Point, NY 10996-1509
West Point, NY

Other Names

  • Eisenhower Hall Theatre at West Point (date not entered yet)
  • Ike Hall Theatre at West Point (date not entered yet)
  • Eisenhower Hall Theatre (United Stated Military Academy) (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

Copyright ©2024 ovrtur.com
Change Log | Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us