• Home
  • Long Wharf Theatre (Stage II)

Long Wharf Theatre (Stage II)

New Haven, CT

Venue Info

Built: year not entered yet
Closed: year not entered yet
Demolished: year not entered yet
Seating Capacity: not entered yet

Location Info

222 Sargent Drive
New Haven, CT

Other Names

  • Long Wharf Theatre (Stage II) (date not entered yet)

Trivia & History

No trivia or history listed.

Images

No images added yet.

Copyright ©2022 ovrtur.com
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us